Capital Development carries out construction business since 2016. Currently the company has already finished 2 residential buildings. Our projects are maximally adjusted to existing eco-system and is in harmony with environment.
“Capital Development” creates affordable quality and modern architecture for customers, therefore price creates the best correspondence with quality.
The company gathers persons with common values who care about environment, value human relationships and optimize the quality.
“Capital Development” has ambition to become image (role) brand at the real estate market with high quality and innovative design.
The future plans of company include participation in large and prestigious projects which will provide additional value for country.
“Capital Development” operates at the real estate market for 3 years. The company fulfills small and average projects up to this date. Our developed projects include construction of residential buildings, development of green carcass and final sale.
Company’s business profile includes development of projects within Tbilisi at the territory of Gldani and Isani districts.